RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Doherty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
you RUN the place
4515 Barnes Road, Colorado Springs, Colorado, 80917, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Olivia Brownworth
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Las Vegas Track Classic Results
Published by
DyeStatNV.com
Mar 28th 2015, 11:56pm
Comments
Las Vegas Track Classic
- Apr 2, 2015
Desert Oasis HS, 6600 W Erie Ave, Las Vegas, NV, US, 89141
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Andre Agassi
Arbor View
Basic
Bishop Gorman
Centennial
Chaparral
Cheyenne
Cimarron-Memorial
Coronado
Del Sol
Desert Oasis
Desert Pines
Doherty
Durango
Faith Lutheran
Green Valley
Las Vegas
Legacy
Liberty
Moapa Valley
Pahrump Valley
Palo Verde
Quest Prep
Rancho
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Vista
Sunrise Mountain
Western
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Elijah
9
Las Vegas
11.56
+0.9
2
1
Jackson, Elysha
9
Centennial
11.56
+0.9
2
3
Brown, Diquan
9
Las Vegas
11.67
+0.9
2
4
Lara, Jovany
9
Cimarron-Memoria
11.93
+0.7
1
5
Finnegan, Ryan
9
Arbor View
12.24
+0.9
2
6
Austin, Larry
9
Sunrise Mountain
12.47
+0.7
1
7
Wilson, Kacey
9
Desert Oasis
12.77
+0.9
2
--
Harley, Tre
9
Centennial
FS
+0.9
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Marvin
10
Centennial
11.65
+0.9
1
2
Miller, Kayvon
10
Centennial
11.95
+0.9
1
3
Lahmers, Kurt
12
Doherty
12.01
+0.9
1
4
Patterson, Jonas
11
Andre Agassi
12.34
+0.9
1
5
Henderson, Elijah
12
Andre Agassi
12.50
+0.9
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Ian
12
Green Valley
10.46
+1.1
5
2
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
10.83
+1.1
5
3
James, Tre
11
Las Vegas
10.83
+1.1
5
4
Davis, Kenric
12
Western
10.94
+1.1
5
5
Miller, Elias
12
Las Vegas
10.97
+1.1
5
6
Ned, Zeivaun
10
Andre Agassi
11.06
+0.9
4
7
Acosta, Casey
11
Chaparral
11.07
+0.9
4
8
Loggins, Devante
12
Quest Prep
11.13
+1.8
3
9
Broady, Maliek
12
Sierra Vista
11.18
+0.9
4
10
Austin, Leontre
11
Durango
11.19
+1.1
5
11
Reyes, Tyler
11
Centennial
11.20
+0.9
2
12
Bowman, Keenan
12
Cimarron-Memoria
11.24
+1.1
5
13
Erickson, Demetrius
12
Shadow Ridge
11.29
+1.8
3
14
Anderson, James
11
Green Valley
11.36
+0.9
2
15
Ochoa, Ivan
12
Centennial
11.38
+1.8
3
16
Morris, Isaiah
10
Desert Pines
11.40
+0.9
4
17
Bernard, Justin
11
Green Valley
11.42
+1.8
3
18
Miles, Malachi
12
Chaparral
11.44
+0.9
2
19
France, Perris
11
Centennial
11.47
+0.7
1
20
Ragan, Mitchell
11
Green Valley
11.48
+1.8
3
21
Davis, Elliott
11
Desert Oasis
11.59
+0.9
4
22
Smith, James
12
Legacy
11.61
+0.9
2
23
Mack, Dante
11
Sierra Vista
11.65
+0.9
2
24
Soboyejo IV, Alfred
12
Faith Lutheran
11.67
+0.9
2
25
Seals, Jevon
12
Las Vegas
11.71
+1.1
5
26
Smith, Derrick
12
Centennial
11.72
+1.8
3
27
Walker, David
11
Cheyenne
11.74
+0.7
1
28
Williams, Jerome
12
Chaparral
11.76
+0.7
1
29
Cooper, Raquan
10
Rancho
11.78
+0.9
4
30
Calinao, Phenix
10
Arbor View
11.80
+0.7
1
31
Brown, Kyrell
12
Centennial
11.92
+1.8
3
32
Ross, Keigan
12
Quest Prep
11.96
+0.9
2
33
Gayle, Romario
12
Desert Oasis
11.98
+0.9
2
34
Gayman, Tomas
10
Quest Prep
12.33
+0.7
1
--
Clark, Elijah
11
Arbor View
FS
+0.9
4
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
22.08
-1.4
5
2
Miller, Elias
12
Las Vegas
22.19
-2.8
4
3
Peterson, Andrew
12
Sierra Vista
22.24
-1.4
5
4
Acosta, Casey
11
Chaparral
22.27
-1.4
5
5
Wilewski, Troy
11
Bishop Gorman
22.49
-2.8
4
6
James, Tre
11
Las Vegas
22.51
-1.4
5
7
Davis, Kenric
12
Western
22.78
-1.4
5
8
Davis, Jonathan
11
Rancho
22.79
-1.0
2
9
Jones, Kawika
11
Green Valley
22.86
-3.7
3
10
Austin, Leontre
11
Durango
22.87
-2.8
4
11
Broady, Maliek
12
Sierra Vista
22.88
-3.7
3
12
Nobis, Austin
12
Bishop Gorman
22.91
-1.4
5
13
Davis, Elliott
11
Desert Oasis
23.06
-1.0
1
14
Williams, Kobe
12
Andre Agassi
23.24
-2.8
4
15
Harley, Tre
9
Centennial
23.26
-1.0
2
16
Clark, Elijah
11
Arbor View
23.29
-3.7
3
17
Anderson, James
11
Green Valley
23.30
-2.8
4
18
Jubilee, Randall
9
Centennial
23.39
-2.8
4
19
Seals, Jevon
12
Las Vegas
23.43
-1.0
1
20
Carey, Chase
12
Faith Lutheran
23.46
-3.7
3
21
Williams, Jerome
12
Chaparral
23.61
-1.0
2
22
Green, Deriontae
10
Cheyenne
23.62
-1.0
2
23
Reyes, Tyler
11
Centennial
23.63
-2.8
4
24
Bernard, Justin
11
Green Valley
23.66
-3.7
3
25
Hicks, Elijah
9
Las Vegas
23.68
-1.0
1
26
Perkins, Marvin
10
Centennial
23.70
-1.0
1
27
Howard, Robert
11
Rancho
23.77
-2.8
4
28
Owolabi, Torin
12
Chaparral
23.87
-1.0
2
29
Johnson, James
10
Centennial
23.96
-1.0
2
30
Erickson, Demetrius
12
Shadow Ridge
24.01
-1.4
5
31
Ned, Zeivaun
10
Andre Agassi
24.21
-1.0
1
32
Brown, Kyrell
12
Centennial
24.22
-1.0
1
33
France, Perris
11
Centennial
24.43
-1.0
2
34
Lahmers, Kurt
12
Doherty
24.55
-1.0
2
35
Person, Devon
11
Rancho
25.28
-1.0
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Ian
12
Green Valley
48.30
4
2
Nobis, Austin
12
Bishop Gorman
48.95
4
3
Howland, A'Mari
12
Cimarron-Memoria
49.44
3
4
Mireku, Joshua
11
Rancho
49.83
3
5
Harley, Tre
9
Centennial
49.98
3
6
Jubilee, Randall
9
Centennial
50.06
4
7
Washington, Zakee
11
Palo Verde
50.50
4
8
Qualls, Kalin
12
Las Vegas
50.54
4
9
Turner, Keith
12
Centennial
50.74
3
10
France, Perris
11
Centennial
51.46
2
11
Jones, Kawika
11
Green Valley
51.76
3
12
Villaros, Joshua
12
Basic
51.92
1
13
Jackson, Marquise
12
Chaparral
51.92
2
14
Mendivil, Francisco
11
Desert Oasis
51.94
2
15
Green, Deriontae
10
Cheyenne
51.97
2
16
Breen, Daniel
11
Faith Lutheran
52.15
2
17
Brown, Kyrell
12
Centennial
52.50
1
18
Williams, Eric
10
Las Vegas
52.73
2
19
Rivera, Tylor
10
Green Valley
52.81
1
20
Kvitting, Rakivaea
11
Green Valley
52.91
1
21
Johnson, Jayson
10
Durango
53.05
2
22
McCoy, Artis
11
Desert Pines
53.25
3
23
Griffis, Robert
12
Palo Verde
53.36
1
24
Shaw, George
12
Las Vegas
53.68
1
25
Holms, Alexander
11
Basic
53.94
2
26
Mercer, Deshaun
11
Shadow Ridge
54.14
3
27
Wright, Stevie
10
Sunrise Mountain
56.79
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Dajour
12
Centennial
1:53.31
2
2
Johnson, Lorenzo
12
Rancho
1:55.71
2
3
Blaine, Johnathon
11
Shadow Ridge
1:58.88
2
4
Rubi, Lenny
10
Green Valley
2:00.85
2
5
Stephens, Paul
11
Faith Lutheran
2:01.62
2
6
Peveler, Daniel
10
Basic
2:01.94
2
7
Wood, Zach
11
Desert Oasis
2:02.08
2
8
Castillo, Joel
12
Cimarron-Memoria
2:04.46
1
9
White, Nathaniel
11
Palo Verde
2:05.09
1
10
Braverman, Jake
11
Green Valley
2:05.96
2
11
Roberts, Dominic
11
Centennial
2:07.64
2
12
Kissman, Jacob
10
Basic
2:07.98
1
13
Jones, Dartanyon
10
Green Valley
2:08.42
1
14
Ordaz, Ricardo
12
Shadow Ridge
2:08.57
1
15
Odegard, Bryce
9
Pahrump Valley
2:08.81
1
16
Campos, Omar
11
Durango
2:10.49
1
17
Schank, Ben
12
Arbor View
2:10.85
1
18
Turner, Demetrius
11
Arbor View
2:12.83
1
19
Franklin, Nicholas
10
Rancho
2:13.11
1
20
Cabanero, Jacob
11
Rancho
2:13.20
1
21
Tomlinson, Ryan
10
Shadow Ridge
2:13.36
1
22
Ness, Thomas
12
Desert Oasis
2:13.76
1
23
Feleke, Kidus
11
Sierra Vista
2:14.06
1
24
Perez, Steven
10
Cimarron-Memoria
2:14.18
1
25
Balbuena, Ivan
10
Sunrise Mountain
2:14.25
1
26
Hancock, Bryon
12
Legacy
2:14.36
1
27
Rubio, Omar
10
Del Sol
2:14.51
2
28
Stock, Ben
12
Green Valley
2:15.64
1
29
McPhail, Alex
11
Desert Oasis
2:17.05
1
30
Harris, Ronald
12
Andre Agassi
2:17.64
1
--
Turner, Keith
12
Centennial
DQ
2
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odegard, Bryce
9
Pahrump Valley
4:43.51
1
2
Gibbons, Tucker
9
Centennial
4:45.27
1
3
Narciso, Jesus
9
Green Valley
4:51.77
1
4
Myers, Ryan
9
Basic
4:54.26
1
5
Jackson, Ian
9
Arbor View
4:55.87
1
6
Barnes, Cameron
9
Arbor View
4:56.18
1
7
Sonerholm, Layron
9
Pahrump Valley
4:57.38
1
8
Goldsmith, Trevor
9
Palo Verde
5:01.32
1
9
Nelson, Martin
9
Green Valley
5:01.36
1
10
Hosier, Brien
9
Desert Oasis
5:02.38
1
11
Amezcua, Milton
9
Green Valley
5:04.99
1
12
Duensing, Daniel
9
Doherty
5:16.34
1
13
Lourenco, James
9
Arbor View
5:21.33
1
14
Walker, Cameron
9
Arbor View
5:21.73
1
15
Martinez, Antonio
9
Shadow Ridge
5:21.83
1
16
Wong, Jaeden
9
Green Valley
5:25.00
1
17
Parker, Andrew
9
Arbor View
5:26.10
1
18
Rayner, Jacob
9
Arbor View
5:26.26
1
19
McCullough, Will
9
Arbor View
5:26.90
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Dajour
12
Centennial
4:10.61
2
2
Lovelady, Robert
12
Green Valley
4:28.19
2
3
Rubio, Omar
10
Del Sol
4:28.41
2
4
Wood, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
4:30.05
2
5
Meyer, Garrett
12
Green Valley
4:30.85
2
6
Quackenbush, Garrick
12
Cimarron-Memoria
4:32.97
2
7
Jimenez, Musio
10
Sunrise Mountain
4:36.25
2
8
Braverman, Jake
11
Green Valley
4:37.22
1
9
Goldsmith, Andrew
12
Palo Verde
4:38.72
2
10
Stock, Ben
12
Green Valley
4:40.35
2
11
Ness, Thomas
12
Desert Oasis
4:41.61
1
12
Myers, Tim
10
Arbor View
4:42.22
1
13
Hanson, Nicholas
10
Centennial
4:44.02
1
14
Mesgun, Felmon
12
Durango
4:45.24
2
15
Hunt, Austin
12
Faith Lutheran
4:47.48
2
16
Roberts, Dominic
11
Centennial
4:52.04
2
17
Birch, Steven
10
Basic
4:55.12
1
18
Schank, Ben
12
Arbor View
4:55.22
1
19
Turner, Demetrius
11
Arbor View
4:55.60
1
20
Hillison, Darek
12
Arbor View
4:58.30
1
21
Rainbolt, Brandon
10
Desert Oasis
5:04.57
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landers, Noah
11
Palo Verde
9:27.10
1
2
Rogers, Austin
11
Green Valley
10:00.54
1
3
Wood, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
10:15.09
1
4
Goldsmith, Andrew
12
Palo Verde
10:24.90
1
5
Meyer, Garrett
12
Green Valley
10:33.37
1
6
Feleke, Kidus
11
Sierra Vista
10:36.26
1
7
Hanson, Nicholas
10
Centennial
10:37.80
1
8
Myers, Tim
10
Arbor View
10:44.10
1
9
Lamb, Nick
12
Green Valley
10:49.65
1
10
Hunt, Austin
12
Faith Lutheran
10:59.70
1
11
Gibbons, Tucker
9
Centennial
11:00.98
1
12
Hillison, Darek
12
Arbor View
11:17.50
1
13
Hosier, Brien
9
Desert Oasis
11:21.73
1
14
Lipschultz, Evan
11
Basic
11:22.34
1
15
Balbuena, Ivan
10
Sunrise Mountain
11:51.16
1
16
Lee, Connor
10
Basic
12:19.15
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nutter, Anyah
12
Centennial
14.95
+0.8
2
2
Hubert, RJ
11
Moapa Valley
15.07
+0.8
2
3
Scarver, Savon
10
Centennial
15.85
+0.8
2
4
Barrell, Van
11
Basic
15.87
+0.8
2
5
Mwirigi, Kode
12
Las Vegas
16.23
+0.8
2
6
Montgomery, Dylan
10
Pahrump Valley
16.25
+0.8
2
7
Price, Aaron
11
Arbor View
16.35
+0.8
2
8
Ramsay, Grayson
11
Shadow Ridge
16.67
+1.5
1
9
Gayle, Romario
12
Desert Oasis
17.25
+1.5
1
10
Lewis, Demetrius
11
Desert Oasis
17.41
+1.5
1
11
Johnson, Corey
11
Arbor View
17.79
+1.5
1
12
Aguiniga, Gabriel
11
Arbor View
19.05
+1.5
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Tyjon
10
Bishop Gorman
39.00
4
2
Nutter, Anyah
12
Centennial
39.69
4
3
Adams, Kennedy
11
Sierra Vista
42.36
4
4
Hubert, RJ
11
Moapa Valley
42.42
4
5
Hill, Dimitri
11
Cimarron-Memoria
42.48
2
6
Montgomery, Dylan
10
Pahrump Valley
43.67
2
7
Price, Aaron
11
Arbor View
43.67
3
8
Lewis, Demetrius
11
Desert Oasis
43.70
2
9
Mich, Jonathan
11
Palo Verde
43.75
3
10
Del Rio, Diego
11
Green Valley
43.90
4
11
Hastings, Marcus
12
Las Vegas
44.07
3
12
Gayle, Romario
12
Desert Oasis
44.35
3
13
Johnson, Corey
11
Arbor View
44.45
2
14
Edmondson, Chance
11
Sunrise Mountain
44.50
4
15
Calahan, Wanya
12
Sunrise Mountain
44.51
1
16
Anderson, Brayden
10
Green Valley
44.95
1
17
Panos, Nick
11
Chaparral
45.03
1
18
Patterson, Jonas
11
Andre Agassi
45.32
2
19
Wilbourne, Cole
10
Faith Lutheran
45.48
2
20
Bourgault, Jacob
10
Durango
45.62
3
21
Mook, Pierson
10
Bishop Gorman
45.97
2
22
Aguiniga, Gabriel
11
Arbor View
46.18
2
23
McGary, TJ
10
Las Vegas
46.49
1
24
Barrell, Van
11
Basic
46.59
3
25
Bartholomeo, Benjamin
12
Shadow Ridge
47.62
1
26
Glover, Darion
11
Shadow Ridge
54.39
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Miller
,
Jackson
,
Arsen
Centennial
45.09
1
2
Finnegan
,
Calinao
,
Alegre
,
Hecketho
Arbor View
45.99
1
3
Wooten
,
Schweitz
,
Draper
,
Sanders
Desert Oasis
47.44
1
4
Calahan
,
Escobedo
,
Wright
,
Austin
Sunrise Mountain
48.13
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson
,
Williams
,
Owolabi
,
Acosta
Chaparral
42.63
2
2
James
,
Miller
,
Qualls
,
Mwirigi
Las Vegas
42.87
2
3
Reid
,
Person
,
Howard
,
Southern
Rancho
43.22
2
4
Bradford
,
McCoy
,
Morris
,
Washingt
Desert Pines
43.75
2
5
Henderso
,
Lakes
,
Williams
,
Ned
Andre Agassi
43.78
2
6
Smith
,
Scarver
,
Reyes
,
Ochoa
Centennial
43.78
2
7
Tischler
,
White
,
Clayton
,
Ortiz
Palo Verde
44.51
1
8
Smith
,
Mathis
,
Ruff
,
Watson
Legacy
44.87
1
9
Flowers
,
Mendivil
,
Davis
,
Gayle
Desert Oasis
45.19
2
10
Warhop
,
Ragan
,
Rivera
,
Bernard
Green Valley
45.71
1
11
Olandiz
,
Jones
,
Calahan
,
Whitten
Sunrise Mountain
45.82
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiliams
,
Anderson
,
Jones
,
Mack
Green Valley
1:27.46
2
2
Miller
,
Qualls
,
Williams
,
James
Las Vegas
1:27.91
2
3
Nelson
,
Williams
,
Owolabi
,
Acosta
Chaparral
1:28.33
2
4
Wilewski
,
Radley-H
,
Lindsey
,
Nobis
Bishop Gorman
1:29.16
2
5
Williams
,
Ned
,
Lakes
,
Haynes
Andre Agassi
1:31.29
1
6
Harley
,
Reyes
,
Nutter
,
Scarver
Centennial
1:32.26
2
7
Mich
,
Clayton
,
McDermed
,
White
Palo Verde
1:33.40
1
8
Olandiz
,
Edmondso
,
Sanders
,
Whitten
Sunrise Mountain
1:33.64
2
9
Thomas
,
Watson
,
Mathis
,
Ruff
Legacy
1:34.06
1
--
Exendine
,
Flowers
,
Sanders
,
Davis
Desert Oasis
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finnegan
,
Calinao
,
Sandoval
,
Hecketho
Arbor View
3:35.55
1
2
Arsen
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Perkins
Centennial
3:39.35
1
3
Relay Team
Las Vegas
3:44.68
1
4
Wright
,
Escobedo
,
Austin
,
Jones
Sunrise Mountain
3:45.22
1
5
Barrett
,
Johnson
,
Rainbolt
,
Scoville
Desert Oasis
4:01.15
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry
,
Henry
,
Nobis
,
Lindsey
Bishop Gorman
3:22.08
2
2
Turner
,
France
,
Harley
,
Jubilee
Centennial
3:23.60
2
3
Reid
,
Davis
,
Mireku
,
Johnson
Rancho
3:26.45
1
4
Breen
,
Carey
,
Stephens
,
Neagle
Faith Lutheran
3:30.13
2
5
Shaw
,
Williams
,
Mwirigi
,
Qualls
Las Vegas
3:30.56
2
6
McCoy
,
Washingt
,
Sigala
,
McCoy
Desert Pines
3:32.36
1
7
Thomas
,
Britt
,
Mathis
,
Watson
Legacy
3:33.98
1
8
Wiliams
,
Rivera
,
Anderson
,
Jones
Green Valley
3:39.97
2
9
Massey
,
Edmondso
,
Whitten
,
Olandiz
Sunrise Mountain
3:41.48
2
10
Panos
,
Brandt
,
Jackson
,
Nelson
Chaparral
3:44.40
1
11
Wood
,
Mendivil
,
Cooper
,
Ness
Desert Oasis
3:47.25
1
12
Lakes
,
Hewing
,
Haynes
,
Harris
Andre Agassi
3:48.62
1
--
Garcia
,
Washingt
,
Mich
,
Griffis
Palo Verde
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts
,
Jubilee
,
Turner
,
Braxton
Centennial
7:51.25
1
2
Lovelady
,
Rogers
,
Meyer
,
Rubi
Green Valley
8:06.15
1
3
Reid
,
Johnson
,
Norberg
,
Cabanero
Rancho
8:12.43
1
4
Mendivil
,
Wood
,
McPhail
,
Ness
Desert Oasis
8:23.05
1
5
Ziems
,
Washingt
,
White
,
Karnehed
Palo Verde
8:32.03
1
6
Olandiz
,
Balbuena
,
Massey
,
Jimenez
Sunrise Mountain
8:40.98
1
7
Ayele
,
Mayfield
,
Campos
,
Shaffer
Durango
8:51.67
1
8
Gibbs
,
Arzola
,
Cruz
,
Ortega
Las Vegas
9:27.22
1
9
Eppenger
,
Olivas
,
Seals
,
Harris
Andre Agassi
9:47.06
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brady
12
Green Valley
53-02.00
(53.00m)
1
2
Kaanaana, Darrell
12
Liberty
52-02.00
(52.00m)
1
3
Nunez, Damian
11
Liberty
47-03.00
(47.00m)
1
4
Vea, Cyrius
11
Liberty
46-05.00
(46.00m)
1
5
Levy, Jonah
12
Desert Oasis
44-06.00
(44.00m)
1
6
Brillant, Nicholas
12
Centennial
42-07.00
(42.00m)
1
7
Hurley, Nathaniel
12
Arbor View
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
8
Vete, Tafa
12
Green Valley
40-09.00
(40.00m)
1
10
Nagel, Keith
12
Faith Lutheran
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
9
Roberts, Dante
11
Centennial
38-06.00
(38.00m)
1
11
Martorello, Rory
11
Centennial
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
12
DeGeroge, Tino
9
Faith Lutheran
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brady
12
Green Valley
170-08
(170.24m)
1
2
Vea, Cyrius
11
Liberty
156-04
(156.24m)
1
3
Nagel, Keith
12
Faith Lutheran
153-00
(153.24m)
1
4
Swafford, Jarod
12
Palo Verde
151-00
(151.24m)
1
5
Brillant, Nicholas
12
Centennial
145-03
(145.24m)
1
6
Kaanaana, Darrell
12
Liberty
138-10
(138.24m)
1
7
Deltoro, Cody
12
Arbor View
135-04
(135.24m)
1
8
Roberts, Dante
11
Centennial
131-06
(131.24m)
1
9
Nunez, Damian
11
Liberty
129-04
(129.24m)
1
10
Jenkins, William
-
Rancho
126-08
(126.24m)
1
11
Jackson, Ernie
11
Bishop Gorman
125-09
(125.24m)
1
12
Irenze, Michael
12
Desert Oasis
125-04
(125.24m)
1
13
Hicks, Salvatore
11
Green Valley
122-06
(122.24m)
1
14
Cordova, Bradley
11
Bishop Gorman
121-04
(121.24m)
1
15
Carrillo, Jose
12
Shadow Ridge
111-04
(111.24m)
1
15
Levy, Jonah
12
Desert Oasis
111-04
(111.24m)
1
17
Bruce, Chris
10
Faith Lutheran
110-07
(110.24m)
1
18
Martorello, Rory
11
Centennial
98-10
(98.24m)
1
19
Colbert, Elijah
12
Durango
88-06
(88.24m)
1
--
Vete, Tafa
12
Green Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frank, Harris
10
Basic
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Nutter, Anyah
12
Centennial
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Canchola, Joshua
12
Doherty
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Fabiyi, Tre
10
Basic
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Scarver, Savon
10
Centennial
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Harris, Quamaree
12
Arbor View
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Hill, Eric
10
Las Vegas
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Hastings, Marcus
12
Las Vegas
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Smith, Quentin
11
Green Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Neagle, Bryce
11
Faith Lutheran
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Fullow, Cameron
9
Las Vegas
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Butler, Khari
10
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Olalare, Emmanuel
10
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Caleb
11
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
23-08.75
(23.00m)
-0.5
1
2
Howard, Robert
11
Rancho
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, James
12
Legacy
20-05.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Britt, Jamal
10
Legacy
20-05.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hastings, Marcus
12
Las Vegas
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Wyche, Seitu
12
Chaparral
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Juwan
12
Shadow Ridge
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Quamaree
12
Arbor View
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Casas, Robbie
12
Las Vegas
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
10
Allen, Caleb
11
Centennial
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Short, Devin
11
Arbor View
18-02.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
McCoy, Jon
12
Desert Pines
18-10.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Olalare, Emmanuel
10
Green Valley
17-11.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Flowers, Brannon
10
Desert Oasis
17-10.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, James
10
Centennial
17-09.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Menyweathers, Delvonta
12
Las Vegas
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Randall, Sean
12
Las Vegas
17-01.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Cox, Ryan
9
Doherty
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
12
Faith Lutheran
47-09.25
(47.00m)
nwi
1
2
McCoy, Jon
12
Desert Pines
45-00.25
(45.00m)
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Myles
11
Green Valley
43-03.25
(43.00m)
nwi
1
4
Neagle, Bryce
11
Faith Lutheran
41-06.25
(41.00m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, James
12
Legacy
41-00.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Quamaree
12
Arbor View
40-10.75
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Olalare, Emmanuel
10
Green Valley
40-09.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, James
10
Centennial
40-08.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
10
Short, Devin
11
Arbor View
39-04.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
11
Serafino, Justin
11
Coronado
39-03.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
Casas, Robbie
12
Las Vegas
39-06.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
12
Dunn, Malique
11
Green Valley
35-04.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonough, Trevor
12
Centennial
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Witsken, Caleb
12
Moapa Valley
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Perez, Justin
11
Basic
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Rhynes, Blake
11
Centennial
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Rudnick, Joshua
12
Centennial
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Mwirigi, Kode
12
Las Vegas
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Gola, Devante
12
Palo Verde
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Shuirman, Matt
11
Faith Lutheran
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Olsen, David
12
Arbor View
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Ramsay, Grayson
11
Shadow Ridge
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Peppers- Johnson, Rishaw
11
Bishop Gorman
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Ragan, Mitchell
11
Green Valley
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Kimenker, Izaiah
12
Arbor View
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
14
Stott, Tyler
10
Desert Oasis
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Carter, Chamar
11
Basic
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Cipollini, Nico
11
Pahrump Valley
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Whitten, Jamilo
12
Sunrise Mountain
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Schmitz, Kyle
11
Desert Oasis
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
Womens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Cheyenne
9
Arbor View
13.16
+1.6
2
2
Baldwin, Autumn
9
Green Valley
13.17
+1.6
2
3
Campbell, Nordia
9
Palo Verde
13.45
+1.6
2
4
Butler, Teviah
9
Desert Oasis
13.46
+1.6
2
5
Fikes, Jada
9
Shadow Ridge
13.48
+1.6
2
6
Hall, Jazlynn
9
Green Valley
13.68
+1.6
1
7
Lewis, Brooke
9
Centennial
13.89
+1.6
1
8
Wattree, Nyjhaya
9
Centennial
13.91
+1.6
1
9
Anglo, Marissa-mae
9
Desert Oasis
14.12
+1.6
2
10
Brownworth, Olivia
9
Doherty
14.17
+1.6
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nikodemus, Cayla
12
Faith Lutheran
12.28
+1.3
4
2
Russell, Mia
12
Cimarron-Memoria
12.35
+1.3
4
3
Nkansah, Gifty
10
Liberty
12.53
+1.3
4
4
Middleton, Kelbie
12
Pahrump Valley
12.54
+1.3
4
5
Williams, Akia
11
Legacy
12.65
+1.3
4
6
Price, Kurshawnna
12
Chaparral
12.69
+1.3
3
7
Green, Peyton
11
Centennial
12.73
+1.3
4
8
Martin, Grace
12
Centennial
12.83
+1.3
3
9
Love, Ashle
11
Desert Oasis
12.89
+1.3
3
10
Saiz, Alexys
10
Legacy
13.02
+1.2
1
11
Bennett, Tavaija
11
Las Vegas
13.09
+1.3
4
12
Williams, Jahna
10
Las Vegas
13.10
+1.3
2
13
Bush, Cydnee
11
Palo Verde
13.11
+1.3
2
14
Jeffries, Dejunique
12
Sunrise Mountain
13.17
+1.3
3
15
Owens, Kenya
12
Centennial
13.20
+1.3
2
16
Davis, Tajanae
11
Las Vegas
13.22
+1.3
3
17
Evans, See'Arriah
10
Desert Pines
13.29
+1.3
3
18
Salih, Emani
11
Green Valley
13.34
+1.3
3
19
Caston, Alexis
10
Arbor View
13.35
+1.3
2
20
Albarran, Natalia
11
Palo Verde
13.39
+1.2
1
21
Madison, Imari
11
Sunrise Mountain
13.40
+1.3
2
22
Larsen, Elize
10
Centennial
13.41
+1.3
2
23
Blanche, Leilani
12
Centennial
13.43
+1.2
1
24
Jackson, Kaila
11
Arbor View
13.48
+1.3
4
25
Shelton, Avi'Ana
12
Legacy
13.50
+1.3
2
26
Bell, Katy
11
Faith Lutheran
13.50
+1.3
3
27
Gravo, McKenzie
12
Green Valley
13.55
+1.2
1
28
Basso, Genevieve
10
Arbor View
13.70
+1.2
1
29
Stahl, Christina
11
Basic
13.90
+1.2
1
30
Mosley, Dawn
12
Green Valley
14.07
+1.3
2
31
Romero, Lesley
10
Arbor View
14.07
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Kelbie
12
Pahrump Valley
25.52
-3.1
5
2
Nikodemus, Cayla
12
Faith Lutheran
25.53
-3.1
5
3
Russell, Mia
12
Cimarron-Memoria
25.90
-3.1
5
4
Green, Peyton
11
Centennial
25.96
-2.9
4
5
Land, Sydney
12
Sierra Vista
25.98
-3.1
5
6
Taylor, Aelicia
10
Arbor View
26.46
-2.9
4
7
Jordan, Jasmine
12
Bishop Gorman
26.58
-3.1
5
8
Martin, Grace
12
Centennial
26.59
-1.8
3
9
Saiz, Alexys
10
Legacy
26.60
-1.8
3
10
Buchanan, Bria
12
Cheyenne
26.62
-2.9
4
11
Price, Kurshawnna
12
Chaparral
26.81
-2.9
4
12
Aldred, Madison
11
Arbor View
26.86
-1.8
3
13
Owens, Kenya
12
Centennial
27.13
-1.8
3
14
Bennett, Tavaija
11
Las Vegas
27.36
-1.8
3
15
Maxwell, Aryn
12
Rancho
27.45
-1.8
3
16
Olalare, Debbie
12
Green Valley
27.48
-2.9
4
17
Brooks, Jordan
11
Arbor View
27.52
-3.9
2
18
Lewis, Jamaica
10
Green Valley
27.81
-1.4
1
19
Salih, Emani
11
Green Valley
27.83
-2.9
4
20
Caston, Alexis
10
Arbor View
27.88
-3.9
2
21
Williams, Jahna
10
Las Vegas
27.94
-3.9
2
22
Jackson, Kaila
11
Arbor View
28.04
-1.4
1
23
Jeffries, Dejunique
12
Sunrise Mountain
28.06
-3.9
2
24
Hammond, Angela
10
Cheyenne
28.07
-1.8
3
25
Egido, Emily
11
Faith Lutheran
28.29
-1.4
1
26
Mote, Kiyana
10
Centennial
28.30
-3.1
5
27
Larsen, Elize
10
Centennial
28.42
-3.9
2
28
Hanserd, Erica
11
Centennial
28.43
-3.9
2
29
Bell, Katy
11
Faith Lutheran
28.63
-2.9
4
30
Claiborne, Tyler
11
Rancho
28.88
-1.4
1
31
Lockett, Ryhlee
11
Arbor View
29.37
-1.4
1
32
Eddy, Jazmine
10
Legacy
29.39
-1.8
3
33
Madison, Imari
11
Sunrise Mountain
29.52
-3.9
2
34
Brownworth, Olivia
9
Doherty
29.63
-1.4
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Land, Sydney
12
Sierra Vista
57.32
4
2
Haymore, Karina
10
Centennial
57.97
4
3
Patterson, Chyrese
10
Rancho
59.57
4
4
Aldred, Madison
11
Arbor View
1:00.52
4
5
Buchanan, Bria
12
Cheyenne
1:00.85
3
6
Jordan, Jasmine
12
Bishop Gorman
1:00.87
4
7
Grant, Camryn
9
Shadow Ridge
1:01.78
3
8
Tolbert, Kiyana
12
Shadow Ridge
1:02.00
4
9
Mote, Kiyana
10
Centennial
1:02.26
3
10
Latimore, Leanna
10
Green Valley
1:02.37
2
11
Fields, Jessica
11
Palo Verde
1:02.44
4
12
Hammond, Angela
10
Cheyenne
1:02.51
3
13
Rohnkohl, Brenna
11
Faith Lutheran
1:02.56
4
14
Foster, Dailese
11
Cimarron-Memoria
1:02.76
2
15
Blanche, Leilani
12
Centennial
1:02.83
2
16
Davis, Cheyenne
9
Arbor View
1:02.92
3
17
Pappa, Alexandra
9
Palo Verde
1:02.95
2
18
Zurcher, Mackenzie
12
Green Valley
1:02.97
1
19
Bellinger, Elizabeth
9
Palo Verde
1:03.25
2
20
Basso, Genevieve
10
Arbor View
1:03.47
2
21
Talbert-Hinton, Tanaiy
10
Desert Pines
1:03.65
1
22
Dumas, Aayzia
9
Palo Verde
1:03.66
2
23
Albarran, Natalia
11
Palo Verde
1:04.37
1
24
Omarimuhammad, Mekha
11
Desert Oasis
1:04.42
3
25
Hanserd, Erica
11
Centennial
1:04.49
2
26
Mireles, Esperanza
10
Palo Verde
1:04.56
1
27
Hart, Chiori
10
Desert Oasis
1:04.59
1
28
Holliday, Teyah
9
Palo Verde
1:04.76
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexis, Gourrier
9
Centennial
2:21.71
2
2
Wahlenmaier, Emma
10
Palo Verde
2:24.93
2
3
Maxwell, Aryn
12
Rancho
2:26.12
2
4
Hall, Addie
11
Centennial
2:27.17
2
5
Cleland, Carolina
12
Palo Verde
2:27.92
1
6
Haymore, Karina
10
Centennial
2:28.90
2
7
Locey, Brooke
12
Desert Oasis
2:29.31
2
8
Roberts, Kayla
10
Centennial
2:33.43
2
9
Zurcher, Mackenzie
12
Green Valley
2:34.08
1
10
Norton, Maiyah
10
Rancho
2:34.62
1
11
Dyer, Teconna
10
Las Vegas
2:36.55
1
12
Pack, Julia
11
Shadow Ridge
2:36.59
1
13
Buchanan, Jasmine
11
Cheyenne
2:36.95
2
14
Amavisca, Nikki
10
Faith Lutheran
2:37.17
1
15
Pavlov, Hannah
12
Faith Lutheran
2:37.67
2
16
Braverman, Sara
11
Green Valley
2:37.68
2
17
Larson, Aubrianna
12
Arbor View
2:37.96
1
18
Rastegari, Gladys
12
Green Valley
2:38.08
1
19
Malicdem, Leizel
11
Basic
2:38.52
1
20
Garcia, Serena
9
Shadow Ridge
2:38.95
1
21
Strott, Savanna
10
Desert Pines
2:39.69
1
22
Chan, Kimberly
10
Faith Lutheran
2:39.69
1
23
Nish, Aubree
11
Shadow Ridge
2:39.72
1
24
Arfstgen, Johanna
10
Durango
2:39.95
1
25
Cahoon, Lillie
10
Shadow Ridge
2:40.12
1
26
Paul, Delaney
12
Desert Oasis
2:41.27
1
27
Paniagua, Karla
11
Cimarron-Memoria
2:41.85
1
28
Luchsinger, Linda Sue
12
Chaparral
2:43.86
2
29
Terry, Liz
12
Shadow Ridge
2:45.29
1
30
Dixon, Taylor
11
Green Valley
2:48.57
1
31
Hudson, Dominique
11
Cheyenne
2:50.06
1
32
Martin, Brooke
11
Shadow Ridge
3:05.08
1
Womens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Sydney
9
Pahrump Valley
5:45.19
1
2
Garcia, Serena
9
Shadow Ridge
5:50.99
1
3
Cave, Charity
9
Centennial
6:13.27
1
4
Piazza, Caroline
9
Palo Verde
6:16.24
1
5
Wright, Emily
9
Arbor View
6:22.40
1
6
Couey, Courtney
9
Basic
6:23.93
1
7
Hui, Kayla
9
Arbor View
6:31.88
1
8
Kwong, Ojesa
9
Durango
6:38.50
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexis, Gourrier
9
Centennial
5:15.07
2
2
Wahlenmaier, Emma
10
Palo Verde
5:20.58
2
3
Locey, Brooke
12
Desert Oasis
5:21.83
2
4
Roberts, Kayla
10
Centennial
5:25.19
2
5
McGannon, Halie
11
Centennial
5:32.33
2
6
Weaver, Julia
10
Centennial
5:34.61
2
7
Vanderstelt, Kate
11
Palo Verde
5:35.11
2
8
Pack, Julia
11
Shadow Ridge
5:38.20
2
9
Sakai, Isabella
12
Arbor View
5:42.35
2
10
Wright, Marieta
11
Cimarron-Memoria
5:43.47
1
11
Snow, Nicole
11
Arbor View
5:44.76
2
12
Marias, Molly
11
Palo Verde
5:45.18
1
13
Ashenafi, Eyerusalem
10
Durango
5:50.18
1
14
Larson, Aubrianna
12
Arbor View
5:50.47
2
15
Cahoon, Lillie
10
Shadow Ridge
5:51.60
1
16
Scamman, Jessica
12
Faith Lutheran
5:55.54
1
17
Moore, Jazmine
12
Cheyenne
5:56.13
2
18
Terry, Liz
12
Shadow Ridge
5:58.77
1
19
Higgins, Kamryn
12
Arbor View
6:01.13
1
20
Bracey, Cameron
10
Faith Lutheran
6:08.66
1
21
Myers, Alexandra
12
Desert Oasis
6:41.76
1
22
Martin, Brooke
11
Shadow Ridge
7:15.56
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexis, Gourrier
9
Centennial
11:43.63
1
2
Roberts, Kayla
10
Centennial
12:13.10
1
3
Amezcua, Amy
10
Green Valley
12:23.81
1
4
Landers, Tori
10
Palo Verde
12:27.57
1
5
Vanderstelt, Kate
11
Palo Verde
12:31.03
1
6
Menger, Kaitlynn
10
Centennial
12:31.20
1
7
McGannon, Halie
11
Centennial
12:44.54
1
8
Zarate, Ingrid
11
Del Sol
12:49.29
1
9
Pack, Julia
11
Shadow Ridge
13:00.32
1
10
Gaeta, Angelique
10
Desert Oasis
13:17.65
1
11
Snow, Nicole
11
Arbor View
13:19.27
1
12
Sakai, Isabella
12
Arbor View
13:20.81
1
13
Ashenafi, Eyerusalem
10
Durango
13:21.41
1
14
Scamman, Jessica
12
Faith Lutheran
13:24.52
1
15
Higgins, Kamryn
12
Arbor View
13:25.41
1
16
Garcia, Serena
9
Shadow Ridge
13:29.01
1
17
McCoy, Eryn
11
Faith Lutheran
13:29.88
1
18
Tchernogorova, Elizabe
12
Desert Oasis
13:50.71
1
19
Gutierrez, Stephani
11
Basic
14:08.18
1
20
Garcia, Cynthia
11
Desert Oasis
14:42.06
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bonds, Talie
10
Centennial
15.75
+0.8
4
2
Diaz, Ayla
11
Sunrise Mountain
16.53
+0.8
4
3
Madrid, Isabel
9
Green Valley
16.54
+0.8
4
4
McDermott, Meghan
11
Pahrump Valley
16.79
+0.8
4
5
Hammond, Danica
11
Arbor View
16.97
+0.8
4
6
Gill, Ariona
12
Arbor View
17.40
+0.8
4
7
Gibb, Kaitlin
10
Arbor View
17.58
+0.8
4
8
Blackshire, Dajsia
12
Las Vegas
17.68
+1.1
3
9
Palor, Cassandra
11
Green Valley
17.95
+0.6
2
10
Greene, Adriana
11
Centennial
18.01
+1.1
3
11
Velasquez, Carolina
11
Green Valley
18.03
+1.1
3
12
Leonard, Casey
11
Faith Lutheran
18.25
+1.1
3
13
Lutcher, Calisse
12
Desert Oasis
18.27
+1.1
3
14
Korschinowski, Dominiq
10
Desert Oasis
18.30
+1.1
3
15
Ri'Chard, Halle
10
Centennial
18.54
+0.6
2
16
Palor, Milena
11
Green Valley
18.66
+0.4
1
17
Brancato-Common, Karis
11
Shadow Ridge
18.86
+0.4
1
18
Dixon, Taylor
11
Green Valley
19.13
+0.8
4
19
Gowing, Anna
10
Doherty
23.10
+0.4
1
20
Nelson, Carli
11
Faith Lutheran
23.78
+0.6
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Ayla
11
Sunrise Mountain
47.75
4
2
Kouassi, Chelsea
11
Arbor View
48.64
2
3
Palor, Cassandra
11
Green Valley
49.40
4
4
Gibb, Kaitlin
10
Arbor View
49.43
4
5
Madrid, Isabel
9
Green Valley
49.62
3
6
Hammond, Danica
11
Arbor View
50.50
3
7
Love, Ashle
11
Desert Oasis
50.68
4
8
Leonard, Casey
11
Faith Lutheran
51.29
3
9
Yotter, Isabella
10
Durango
51.44
4
10
Montez, Alicia
12
Shadow Ridge
51.46
2
11
Lutcher, Calisse
12
Desert Oasis
51.74
2
12
Eppenger, Khashae
11
Andre Agassi
51.76
3
13
Bonds, Talie
10
Centennial
51.80
4
14
Bare, Katie
10
Doherty
51.94
3
15
Palor, Milena
11
Green Valley
51.96
3
16
Niehaus, Sage
11
Cimarron-Memoria
52.37
3
17
Blackshire, Dajsia
12
Las Vegas
52.48
1
18
Wilson, Jada
12
Rancho
52.51
4
19
Brancato-Common, Karis
11
Shadow Ridge
52.68
1
20
Velasquez, Carolina
11
Green Valley
52.89
2
21
Thurlow, Maddie
11
Green Valley
53.34
1
22
Gibson, Julia
10
Centennial
53.36
2
23
Hoggan, Brittney
12
Arbor View
54.02
2
24
Ri'Chard, Halle
10
Centennial
54.62
1
25
Nelson, Carli
11
Faith Lutheran
55.06
1
26
Romero, Beatriz
11
Shadow Ridge
56.18
1
27
Williams, Christamari
10
Sunrise Mountain
57.43
1
28
Machenko, Kristina
10
Shadow Ridge
1:00.25
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anglo
,
Miller
,
Butler
,
Hart
Desert Oasis
52.61
1
2
Larsen
,
Lewis
,
Thomas
,
Wyrick
Centennial
52.85
1
3
Juarez
,
Cano
,
Williams
,
Humes
Sunrise Mountain
55.88
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn
,
Green
,
Martin
,
Owens
Centennial
49.01
2
2
Caston
,
Brooks
,
Lawrynow
,
Taylor
Arbor View
49.20
2
3
Sales
,
Coggins
,
Rogers
,
Nkansah
Liberty
50.07
2
4
Bennett
,
Williams
,
Shipman
,
Williams
Las Vegas
50.07
2
5
Jones
,
Hamblet
,
Saiz
,
Williams
Legacy
50.57
2
6
Fields
,
Dumas
,
Bush
,
Cole
Palo Verde
50.76
2
7
Madison
,
Jeffries
,
Jackson
,
Diaz
Sunrise Mountain
51.45
1
8
Bailey
,
Jacocks
,
Talbert-
,
Evans
Desert Pines
51.59
1
9
Martin
,
Kowalski
,
Ketchup
,
Love
Desert Oasis
51.80
2
10
O'Neal
,
Land
,
Triplett
,
O'Neal
Sierra Vista
51.83
2
11
Olalare
,
Baldwin
,
Gravo
,
Smith
Green Valley
52.05
1
12
Montez
,
Wood
,
Rodrigue
,
Lynch
Shadow Ridge
52.25
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Aldred
,
Davis
,
Lawrynow
Arbor View
1:42.59
2
2
Green
,
Dunn
,
Martin
,
Owens
Centennial
1:43.40
2
3
O'Neal
,
O'Neal
,
Land
,
Land
Sierra Vista
1:44.48
2
4
Bennett
,
Davis
,
Williams
,
Shipman
Las Vegas
1:47.62
2
5
Bailey
,
Evans
,
Jacocks
,
Talbert-
Desert Pines
1:50.32
2
6
Dumas
,
Pappa
,
Holliday
,
Campbell
Palo Verde
1:50.71
1
7
Martin
,
Kowalski
,
Butler
,
Omarimuh
Desert Oasis
1:51.17
1
8
Jones
,
Hamblet
,
Saiz
,
Williams
Legacy
1:52.32
2
9
Bailey
,
Rover
,
Robinson
,
Eppenger
Andre Agassi
1:56.93
1
10
Olalare
,
Mosley
,
Salih
,
Smith
Green Valley
1:58.46
2
--
Montez
,
Fikes
,
Copeland
,
Jones
Shadow Ridge
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larsen
,
Mote
,
Thornton
,
Wattree
Centennial
4:20.93
1
2
Kieffer
,
Winn
,
Kieffer
,
Kowalski
Desert Oasis
4:24.94
1
3
Juarez
,
Williams
,
Cano
,
Humes
Sunrise Mountain
4:47.75
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho
4:08.59
2
2
Dunn
,
Blanche
,
Hanserd
,
Haymore
Centennial
4:10.45
2
3
Aldred
,
Brooks
,
Blanchar
,
Davis
Arbor View
4:14.28
2
4
Relay Team
Shadow Ridge
4:15.95
2
5
Mosley
,
Zurcher
,
Earl
,
Palor
Green Valley
4:18.66
1
6
Talbert-
,
Bailey
,
Strott
,
Jacocks
Desert Pines
4:19.03
1
7
Bush
,
Pappa
,
Bellinge
,
Fields
Palo Verde
4:22.08
2
8
Nikodemu
,
Rohnkohl
,
Pavlov
,
Amavisca
Faith Lutheran
4:22.77
2
9
Diaz
,
Quinn
,
Carpente
,
Jackson
Sunrise Mountain
4:23.58
2
10
Luchsing
,
Richards
,
Hodge
,
Price
Chaparral
4:30.59
1
11
Hart
,
Miller
,
Correa
,
Martin
Desert Oasis
4:31.50
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts
,
Gourrier
,
Haymore
,
Hall
Centennial
9:30.68
1
2
Amezcua
,
Braverma
,
Sands
,
Zurcher
Green Valley
10:12.42
1
3
Gaeta
,
Locey
,
Paul
,
Tchernog
Desert Oasis
10:37.54
1
4
Amavisca
,
Bracey
,
Chan
,
Pavlov
Faith Lutheran
10:55.52
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrow, Sabrina
11
Legacy
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
2
Karst, Brittany
12
Centennial
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
3
Sai, Kiana
12
Centennial
33-03.50
(33.00m)
1
4
Bryant, Isis
11
Sunrise Mountain
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
5
Barton, Ellee
11
Green Valley
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
6
Godbolt, Koreyl
10
Cheyenne
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
7
Nuachukui, Immanuela
10
Basic
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
11
Lasike, Kanani
10
Centennial
29-00.50
(29.00m)
1
8
Goldberg, Marcie
11
Palo Verde
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
9
Brennan, Sara
11
Faith Lutheran
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
9
Falefitu, Kiana
11
Centennial
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
12
Havel, Caeli
10
Pahrump Valley
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
13
Adkins, Maya
10
Green Valley
28-05.50
(28.00m)
1
14
Bowers, Saretta
11
Green Valley
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Hill, Morgan
12
Faith Lutheran
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
16
White, Jordan
10
Desert Oasis
27-08.50
(27.00m)
1
17
Kauhi-Choy Foo, Ahysha
10
Liberty
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
18
Ortquist, Litia
10
Liberty
26-03.00
(26.00m)
1
19
Lomeli, Angela
10
Liberty
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
20
Ah-You, Selena
9
Liberty
22-10.00
(22.00m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karst, Brittany
12
Centennial
109-00
(109.24m)
1
2
Adkins, Maya
10
Green Valley
102-00
(102.24m)
1
3
Sai, Kiana
12
Centennial
97-03
(97.24m)
1
4
Chesler, Cassie
11
Desert Oasis
96-03
(96.24m)
1
5
Rebensdorf, Mikayla
11
Green Valley
95-02
(95.24m)
1
6
Pappas, Zoe
12
Bishop Gorman
91-10
(91.24m)
1
7
Campos, Emily
10
Green Valley
88-04
(88.24m)
1
7
White, Jordan
10
Desert Oasis
88-04
(88.24m)
1
10
Brennan, Sara
11
Faith Lutheran
86-06
(86.24m)
1
9
Edwards, L'Nazia
10
Cheyenne
86-07
(86.24m)
1
11
Falefitu, Kiana
11
Centennial
84-04
(84.24m)
1
12
Terry, Katelynn
12
Shadow Ridge
79-01
(79.24m)
1
13
Farrow, Sabrina
11
Legacy
78-02
(78.24m)
1
14
Godbolt, Koreyl
10
Cheyenne
72-11
(72.24m)
1
15
Ah-You, Selena
9
Liberty
72-08
(72.24m)
1
16
Kauhi-Choy Foo, Ahysha
10
Liberty
71-06
(71.24m)
1
17
Hill, Morgan
12
Faith Lutheran
68-08
(68.24m)
1
18
Ortquist, Litia
10
Liberty
67-07
(67.24m)
1
19
Lasike, Kanani
10
Centennial
67-01
(67.24m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Vashti
11
Bishop Gorman
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Hammond, Danica
11
Arbor View
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Carpenter, Nina
11
Sunrise Mountain
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Fields, Jacquelyn
9
Palo Verde
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Leonard, Casey
11
Faith Lutheran
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Lebaron, Sarah
11
Doherty
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Klose, Katja
10
Arbor View
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Jiu, Kea Lani
12
Palo Verde
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Lee, Tyra
12
Sunrise Mountain
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Brownworth, Olivia
9
Doherty
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Wyrick, Aliyah
10
Centennial
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Thurlow, Maddie
11
Green Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Hayes, Kendria
11
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Nuachukui, Immanuela
10
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Palor, Milena
11
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
James Kirkland, Anyese
9
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Brophy, Annabelle
9
Pahrump Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Vashti
11
Bishop Gorman
18-02.00
(18.00m)
-2.0
1
2
Bush, Cydnee
11
Palo Verde
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Gill, Ariona
12
Arbor View
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Klose, Katja
10
Arbor View
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Yamilei
11
Green Valley
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
McDermott, Meghan
11
Pahrump Valley
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Eboni
11
Green Valley
14-08.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Lynch, Danielle
12
Shadow Ridge
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gunderson, Hannah
11
Palo Verde
14-05.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Wyrick, Aliyah
10
Centennial
14-03.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hayes, Kendria
11
Green Valley
14-11.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Jeffries, Dejunique
12
Sunrise Mountain
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Atkins, Alexis
10
Rancho
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Jiu, Kea Lani
12
Palo Verde
13-02.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
15
Reiss, Michelle
10
Faith Lutheran
12-05.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Goodrich, Meghan
10
Green Valley
12-02.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Eboni
11
Green Valley
36-04.50
(36.00m)
-0.8
1
2
Gill, Ariona
12
Arbor View
36-00.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Orlandi, Giorgia
12
Shadow Ridge
32-01.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
Rodriguez, Yamilei
11
Green Valley
32-01.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Tyra
12
Sunrise Mountain
31-07.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
6
Paget, Megan
10
Shadow Ridge
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
7
Ritter, Lauren
12
Centennial
31-02.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
10
Handelman, Rachel
12
Desert Oasis
30-06.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
11
Durr, Esther
12
Cheyenne
30-05.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hoggan, Brittney
12
Arbor View
30-01.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
8
McDermott, Meghan
11
Pahrump Valley
30-09.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
9
Wyrick, Aliyah
10
Centennial
30-07.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
13
Carpenter, Nina
11
Sunrise Mountain
29-11.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
14
Kipp-Nobles, Kayla
10
Centennial
29-05.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
15
Larson, Maddy
10
Faith Lutheran
29-01.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
16
Aldan, Sydni
12
Desert Oasis
28-07.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
17
Jiu, Kea Lani
12
Palo Verde
27-11.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
18
Rasheed-Pipkin, Bobbi Je
12
Legacy
26-04.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastwood, Sydney
12
Green Valley
11-09.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Brewster, Katie
12
Green Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Gravo, McKenzie
12
Green Valley
10-09.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Gibb, Kaitlin
10
Arbor View
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Moore, Kyra
12
Bishop Gorman
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Hall, Jordan
11
Bishop Gorman
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Ritter, Lauren
12
Centennial
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Rasmussen, Christine
12
Faith Lutheran
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Reiss, Michelle
10
Faith Lutheran
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Costa, Azhlee
12
Liberty
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
10
Earl, Jordan
9
Green Valley
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Horcasitas, Nicole
10
Liberty
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Goodrich, Meghan
10
Green Valley
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Branigan, Elizabeth
10
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Alicia
12
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Rahaman, Ilana
9
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Barba, Leslie
9
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Manning, Julianne
9
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Campoli, Martina
12
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero, Beatriz
11
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#las-vegas-track-classic
#lvtc
More news
2015 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
Las Vegas Track Classic
,
Andre Agassi Charter Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Doherty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
6
2014
7
2013
1
11
2012
12
2011
1
8
2010
8
15
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#las-vegas-track-classic
#lvtc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!